Abschlusstabellen Korbball- Hallenrunde 2003/2004
www.mainpost.de vom
02.04.2004
Jugend 18 Bezirksliga
1. TV Haßfurt |
16 12 1 3 165:130 37 |
2. SG Sennfeld |
16 12 0 4 202:143 36 |
3. TG 48 Schweinfurt |
16 10 3 3 173:137 33 |
4. DJK Traustadt |
16 9 1 6 183:153 28 |
5. SV Oberwerrn |
16 9 0 7 189:177 27 |
6. TSV Röthlein |
16 7 2 7 185:184 23 |
7. TSV Werneck |
16 5 0 11 167:178 15 |
8. DJK
Unterspiesheim |
16 2 2 12 152:239 8 |
9. DJK Weichtungen |
16 0 3 13 133:208 3 |
Jugend 18 Kreisklasse C2
1. TSV Forst |
45 127:73 |
2. Spfr Waldsachsen |
39 126:88 |
3. DJK
Unterspiesheim II |
35 153:96 |
4. SV Untereuerheim |
28 114:114 |
5. FC Schallfeld II |
18 80:125 |
6. SC Zeilitzheim |
16 92:92 |
7. SV Herlheim |
13 82:98 |
8. FC Donnersdorf |
11 76:109 |
9. DJK Marktsteinach |
6 74:129 |
Jugend 14 Kreisklasse A2
1. TV Königsberg |
34 90:28 |
2. TSV Gernach |
28 65:46 |
3. TSV 66 Schonungen |
27 67:44 |
4. DJK Unterspiesheim |
27 68:56 |
5. SG Zeilitzheim/Herlheim |
25 59:50 |
6. FC Schallfeld |
14 39:53 |
7. SC Hesselbach |
6 29:66 |
8. TSV Maßbach |
4 24:98 |
Jugend 12 Kreisklasse 12/4
1. SG Dittelbrunn |
48 116:27 |
2. DJK Unterspiesheim
I |
40 100:44 |
3. SSV Gädheim |
29 93:48 |
4. TSV 66 Schonungen |
28 62:44 |
5. SG Alitzheim/Sulzheim |
25 75:57 |
6. TSV Gernach |
20 55:62 |
7. FC Donnersdorf |
13 34:73 |
8. TSV Schwebheim |
9 34:89 |
9. TSV Forst |
0 15:140 |
Jugend 12 Kreisklasse 12/8
1. TV Gerolzhofen I |
37 64:35 |
2. FC Schallfeld |
32 63:39 |
3. FV Dingolshausen |
26 48:45 |
4. DJK Traustadt |
23 57:56 |
5. SG Zeilitzheim/Herlheim |
23 53:59 |
6. SV Frankenwinheim |
21 42:44 |
7. DJK Unterspiesheim
II |
15 48:57 |
8. SV Mönchstockheim |
13 35:56 |
9. TV Gerolzhofen II |
12 40:59 |
Jugend 10 Kreisklasse 10/1
1. TSV Grafenrheinfeld I |
39 84:10 |
2. TSV Bergrheinfeld I |
39 80:20 |
3. TSV Werneck |
27 46:28 |
4. TSV Grettstadt |
21 41:34 |
5. SpVgg Hambach |
16 34:56 |
6. SV Untereuerheim |
13 23:46 |
7. DJK Unterspiesheim |
12 29:59 |
8. SV Schraudenbach |
0 7:91 |
|