Ergebnisse
U19
Zwischenrunde:
JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 -1 JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd 4:0
SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach- SV DJK Sommerach 1:2
Endrunde:
um Platz 5 - JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 2 -FC Donnersdorf 1:2
um Platz 3 - JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd- SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach 0:5
um Platz 1 - JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 1- SV DJK Sommerach 0:1
Endstand:
1.Platz: SV DJK Sommerach
2.Platz: JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 1
3.Platz: SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach
4.Platz: JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd
5.Platz FC Donnersdorf
6.Platz JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 2
7.Platz SG Brünnau
U17
Auf dem Bild ist die U17 der JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 die
in ihrem Turnier den ersten Platz erreichte.
h.v.L: Vorstand Andre Speth, Trainer Dieter Krauß, Moritz Nunn, Philipp
Nastvogel, Pascal Krauß, Marcel Ludwig, Alexander Mai, Trainer Klaus
Hertlein
v.v.L: Christian Lorz, Alexander Schug, Julian Zauner, Georg Stahl,
Marcel Hahner, Toni Scheuring, Kevin Emrich |
Zwischenrunde:
JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09- JFG Altmainschorrn 1 1:0
VFL Volkach -FSG Wiesentheid 1:3
Endrunde:
um Platz 7- JFG Altmainschorrn 2- FV Sulzheim 3:4
um Platz 5 - FC Gerolzhofen- SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach 1:2
um Platz 3 - JFG Altmainschorrn 1- VFL Volkach 1:2
um Platz 1 - JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09- FSG Wiesentheid 4:1
Endstand:
1.Platz: JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09
2.Platz: FSG Wiesentheid
3.Platz: VFL Volkach
4.Platz: Altmainschorrn 1
5.Platz SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach
6.Platz FC Gerolzhofen
7.Platz FV Sulzheim
8.Platz Altmainschorrn 2
U15
Zwischenrunde:
SG Zell/Weip./Madenhausen- TSV Grettstadt 1:1
SV DJK Sommerach -JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 1 2:0
Endrunde:
um Platz 7- JFG Mainbogen Süd -SG Ebrach/ Oberschwarzach 1:1
um Platz 5 - FC Gerolzhofen -DJK Stadelschwarzach 2:2
um Platz 3 - TSV Grettstadt- JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 1 1:3
um Platz 1 - SG Zell/Weip./Madenhausen- SV DJK Sommerach 0:2
Endstand:
1.Platz: SV DJK Sommerach
2.Platz: SG Zell/Weip./Madenhausen
3.Platz: JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 1
4.Platz: TSV Grettstadt
5.Platz FC Gerolzhofen
6.Platz DJK Stadelschwarzach
7.Platz SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach
8.Platz JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd
9.Platz JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 2
U13
Zwischenrunde:
FC Gerolzhofen -FC Donnersdorf 5:0
FC Fahr -SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach 0:1
Endrunde:
um Platz 7 - TSV Grettstadt -SG Sennfeld 5:3
um Platz 5 - JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd -JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09 2:0
um Platz 3 - FC Fahr -FC Donnersdorf 1:0
um Platz 1 - FC Gerolzhofen -SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach 4:0
Endstand:
1.Platz: FC Gerolzhofen
2.Platz: SG Ebrach/Oberschwarzach
3.Platz: FC Fahr
4.Platz: FC Donnersdorf
5.Platz JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd
6.Platz JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 09
7.Platz TSV Grettstadt
8.Platz SG Sennfeld
U11 Einlagespiel
DJK Unterspiesheim -SV Kolitzheim 1:0
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Samstag:
U15 9.00-13.00 Uhr
Gruppe A : JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 1 , JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd , FC
Gerolzhofen , SG Zell/Weipoltshausen
Gruppe B : JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 2 . SV DJK Sommerach, SG
Ebrach/Oberschwarzach, TSV Grettstadt DJK , Stadelschwarzach
U19 13.30-17.00 Uhr
Gruppe A : JFG Kolitzheimer Gau. SG Brünnau . SV DJK Sommerach , FC
Donnersdorf
Gruppe B : 1 JFG Kolitzheimer Gau 2, JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd , SG
Ebrach/Oberschwarzach
Sonntag:
U13 9.30-13.00 Uhr
Gruppe A: FC Gerolzhofen , JFG Mainbogen SW-Süd , SG
Ebrach/Oberschwarzach, TSV Grettstadt
Gruppe B : JFG Kolitzheimer Gau , SG Sennfeld , FC Fahr , FC
Donnersdorf
U17 13.30-18.00 Uhr
Gruppe A : JFG Kolitzheimer Gau , FSG Wiesentheid , SG
Ebrach/Oberschwarzach, JFG Altmainschorn II
Gruppe B : JFG Altmainschorn I , FC Gerolzhofen , VFL Volkach , JFG
Altmainschorn II , FV Sulzheim
U11 Einlagespiel : DJK Unterspiesheim -SV Kolitzheim
|